Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Search The MLS
    3. Waterfront Homes
    4. Luxury Homes
    5. Single Family Homes
    6. Townhomes
    7. Condos
    8. Multi-Family Homes
    9. Vacant Land
    10. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Why List With Us
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Sold By Frazer
  • Rent
  • Construction
  • Lifestyle
    1. Explore the Area
    2. Blogs
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
  • Communities
    1. Village of Oriental Homes for Sale
    2. River Dunes Listings
    3. Arlington Place Listings
    4. Dawson Creek Listings
    5. Oriental Plantation Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    sales@bethfrazer.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(252) 249-1001

RECENTLY SOLD

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
16.7K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803
    5 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt
    $276,500 $275,000 0.5%

    lot 37 Graylyn Lakes DR, Aiken, SC 29803

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • 925 Forest DR, Harlem, GA 30814
    4 Beds3 Baths3,264 SqFt
    $319,900 $319,900

    925 Forest DR, Harlem, GA 30814

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

  • 408 Crosstown AVE, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
    5 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt
    $449,665 $449,665

    408 Crosstown AVE, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

    Listed by Pulte Realty of Georgia Inc

  • 129 Cabin Branch LN, Tarboro, NC 27886
    3 Beds3 Baths2,494 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $475,000 $520,000 8.7%

    129 Cabin Branch LN, Tarboro, NC 27886

    Listed by True Local Realty

  • 285 Bibey RD, Carthage, NC 28327
    4 Beds4 Baths2,919 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $665,000 $665,000

    285 Bibey RD, Carthage, NC 28327

    Listed by Better Homes and GardensReal Estate Lifestyle Property Partners/SP

  • 828 Anchors Bend WAY #5, Wilmington, NC 28411
    3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $579,500 $579,500

    828 Anchors Bend WAY #5, Wilmington, NC 28411

    Listed by Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

  • 3006 Pine Warbler PL, Calabash, NC 28467
    3 Beds2 Baths2,966 SqFt
    $380,683 $380,693

    3006 Pine Warbler PL, Calabash, NC 28467

    Listed by Today Homes Realty NC, LLC

  • 168 Satinwood RD, Guyton, GA 31312
    3 Beds3 Baths2,728 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $410,000 $419,000 2.1%

    168 Satinwood RD, Guyton, GA 31312

    Listed by Re/Max Savannah

  • 1181 Institute RD, Kinston, NC 28504
    3 Beds3 Baths2,195 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $268,000 $279,900 4.3%

    1181 Institute RD, Kinston, NC 28504

    Listed by Conway & Company, Inc.

  • 5706 Gondolier DR, New Bern, NC 28560
    3 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt
    1/85 85
    $695,000 $695,000

    5706 Gondolier DR, New Bern, NC 28560

    Listed by IBX Coastal Living

  • 92 Tufted Grass WAY, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
    3 Beds4 Baths3,322 SqFt
    $760,765 $760,765

    92 Tufted Grass WAY, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

    Listed by Pulte Realty of Georgia Inc

  • 2034 Hunters Ridge DR, Midway Park, NC 28544
    4 Beds3 Baths1,621 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $279,700 $284,700 1.8%

    2034 Hunters Ridge DR, Midway Park, NC 28544

    Listed by Coast Real Estate

  • 106 Harmon Creek DR, Savannah, GA 31419
    3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt
    1/14 14
    $230,000 $239,999 4.2%

    106 Harmon Creek DR, Savannah, GA 31419

    Listed by RIVR RE LLC

  • 5309 Barcroft Lake DR, Leland, NC 28451
    4 Beds4 Baths2,887 SqFt
    1/84 84
    $900,000 $925,000 2.7%

    5309 Barcroft Lake DR, Leland, NC 28451

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • 1211 Bull ST, Savannah, GA 31401
    3 Baths5,968 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $2,450,000 $2,450,000

    1211 Bull ST, Savannah, GA 31401

    Listed by Seabolt Real Estate

  • 103 Bull RUN, Richmond Hill, GA 31324
    3 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt
    1/58 58
    $500,390 $500,390

    103 Bull RUN, Richmond Hill, GA 31324

    Listed by Pulte Realty of Georgia Inc

  • 414 Albemarle BLVD #15a, Hertford, NC 27944
    2 Beds2 Baths1,374 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $239,900 $239,900

    414 Albemarle BLVD #15a, Hertford, NC 27944

    Listed by Sheeselz Realty, LLC

  • 1703 Leland School RD NE, Leland, NC 28451
    2 Beds1 Bath1,511 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $290,000 $300,000 3.3%

    1703 Leland School RD NE, Leland, NC 28451

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • 607 Castle Bay DR, Hampstead, NC 28443
    3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $410,000 $418,000 1.9%

    607 Castle Bay DR, Hampstead, NC 28443

    Listed by Destination Realty Corporation, LLC

  • 1912 Mallard RD, Greenville, NC 27858
    3 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $397,000 $397,000

    1912 Mallard RD, Greenville, NC 27858

    Listed by Aldridge & Southerland

  • 207 Jordan ST, Warsaw, NC 28398
    3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $153,000 $159,900 4.3%

    207 Jordan ST, Warsaw, NC 28398

    Listed by Southern Heritage Realty LLC

  • 119 Greenview DR, Savannah, GA 31405
    4 Beds3 Baths3,430 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $735,000 $749,000 1.9%

    119 Greenview DR, Savannah, GA 31405

    Listed by Southbridge Greater Sav Realty

  • 2 Winged Foot DR, Martinez, GA 30907
    5 Beds6 Baths5,500 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,000,000 $1,075,000 7.0%

    2 Winged Foot DR, Martinez, GA 30907

    Listed by Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

  • 5988 Gray Squirrel PATH, Southport, NC 28461
    4 Beds2 Baths2,422 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $625,000 $625,000

    5988 Gray Squirrel PATH, Southport, NC 28461

    Listed by Coastal Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals
Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals

Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals License ID: C22388

+1(252) 249-1001 sales@bethfrazer.com

401 Hodges St, Oriental, NC, 28571, United States

    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Search The MLS
      3. Waterfront Homes
      4. Luxury Homes
      5. Single Family Homes
      6. Townhomes
      7. Condos
      8. Multi-Family Homes
      9. Vacant Land
      10. Calculators
      Construction
      Communities
      1. Village of Oriental Homes for Sale
      2. River Dunes Listings
      3. Arlington Place Listings
      4. Dawson Creek Listings
      5. Oriental Plantation Listings
    • Sell
      1. Why List With Us
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Sold By Frazer
      Lifestyle
      1. Explore the Area
      2. Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Rent
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Calendar
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.