Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Search The MLS
    3. Waterfront Homes
    4. Luxury Homes
    5. Single Family Homes
    6. Townhomes
    7. Condos
    8. Multi-Family Homes
    9. Vacant Land
    10. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Why List With Us
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Sold By Frazer
  • Rent
  • Construction
  • Lifestyle
    1. Explore the Area
    2. Blogs
  • About
    1. Meet Our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Calendar
    4. Contact Us
  • Communities
    1. Village of Oriental Homes for Sale
    2. River Dunes Listings
    3. Arlington Place Listings
    4. Dawson Creek Listings
    5. Oriental Plantation Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    sales@bethfrazer.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(252) 249-1001

RECENTLY SOLD

Filters Reset
1 Filter
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
85 Properties
Map

85 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
NC >28532 >
Market Insights
  • 309 Woodhaven DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $261,500 $260,000 0.6%

    309 Woodhaven DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • 100 Heather Glen CIR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $206,000 $212,000 2.8%

    100 Heather Glen CIR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by IBX Coastal Living

  • 110 Ketner BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $205,000 $205,000

    110 Ketner BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Terri Alphin Smith & Co

  • 420 Godette School RD, Havelock, NC 28532
    4 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $294,500 $294,500

    420 Godette School RD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • 204 Little John LN, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $186,000 $196,515 5.4%

    204 Little John LN, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

  • 226 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532
    4 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $320,000 $320,000

    226 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by John Vesco Inc.

  • 502 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532
    2 Beds1 Bath851 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $165,000 $165,000

    502 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by First Carolina Realtors

  • 517 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $291,000 $289,000 0.7%

    517 Hollywood BLVD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Keller Williams Crystal Coast

  • 107 Sand Run RD, Havelock, NC 28532
    4 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $355,000 $359,000 1.1%

    107 Sand Run RD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by CCA Real Estate

  • 109 Seattle Slew DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $262,500 $265,000 0.9%

    109 Seattle Slew DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

  • 126 Witten CIR #B, Havelock, NC 28532
    2 Beds1 Bath798 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $121,000 $125,000 3.2%

    126 Witten CIR #B, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

  • 106 Palm CIR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $340,800 $357,900 4.8%

    106 Palm CIR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

  • 407 Vicksburg CT, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths2,491 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $483,000 $496,000 2.6%

    407 Vicksburg CT, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Garrett Broyles, LLC

  • 113 Farina DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $315,000 $320,000 1.6%

    113 Farina DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by First Carolina Realtors

  • 314 Farina DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
    1/35 35
    $270,000 $285,000 5.3%

    314 Farina DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by NEUSE REALTY, INC

  • 213 Blackhawk TRL, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $165,000 $165,000

    213 Blackhawk TRL, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

  • 502 Tallpine RD, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $229,900 $229,900

    502 Tallpine RD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

  • 308 Comanche TRL, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $165,000 $168,000 1.8%

    308 Comanche TRL, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by John Vesco Inc.

  • 106 Glen DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $250,000 $255,000 2.0%

    106 Glen DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by John Vesco Inc.

  • 209 Devonshire DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    4 Beds2 Baths1,492 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $275,000 $275,000

    209 Devonshire DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Adv EI

  • 415 Cottonwood CT, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $207,500 $215,000 3.5%

    415 Cottonwood CT, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Pier 24 Realty of KW Innovate

  • 000 N Bilfinger RD, Havelock, NC 28532
    54 Acres
    1/14 14
    $140,000 $149,900 6.6%

    000 N Bilfinger RD, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Southern Palmetto Land Company LTD CO LLC

  • 218 N Nunn ST, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $175,000 $175,000

    218 N Nunn ST, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

  • 213 Cherry Branch DR, Havelock, NC 28532
    3 Beds3 Baths2,314 SqFt
    1/65 65
    $390,000 $355,000 9.9%

    213 Cherry Branch DR, Havelock, NC 28532

    Listed by Realty World First Coast Rlty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

explore listings in 28532

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals
Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals

Beth Frazer Real Estate & Rentals License ID: C22388

+1(252) 249-1001 sales@bethfrazer.com

401 Hodges St, Oriental, NC, 28571, United States

    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Search The MLS
      3. Waterfront Homes
      4. Luxury Homes
      5. Single Family Homes
      6. Townhomes
      7. Condos
      8. Multi-Family Homes
      9. Vacant Land
      10. Calculators
      Construction
      Communities
      1. Village of Oriental Homes for Sale
      2. River Dunes Listings
      3. Arlington Place Listings
      4. Dawson Creek Listings
      5. Oriental Plantation Listings
    • Sell
      1. Why List With Us
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Sold By Frazer
      Lifestyle
      1. Explore the Area
      2. Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Rent
      About
      1. Meet Our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Calendar
      4. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.